Księga Odkrywców Gór Izerskich 2017

2017-03-16 15:02:01
A+ A-

    1. Małgorzata Lis - Ostrów Szlachecki

    2. Paweł Lis - Ostrów Szlachecki

    3. Bogusława Franckiewicz - Świeradów-Zdrój

    4. Andrzej Franckiewicz - Rębiszów

    5. Mateusz Korzycki - Poznań

    6. Emili Korzycka - Poznan

    7. Agnieszka Dyla - Katowice

    8. Michał Kuik - Katowice

    9. Gabriela Griesmann - Wrocław

   10. Amelia Bieńkowska - Wrocław

   11. Marta Baumgartner-Łuczak  - Świdnica

   12. Katarzyna Miśkowiec - Złoty Stok

   13. Milena Tymczyszyn - Poznań

   14. Jakub Dzierka - Poznań

   15. Agnieszka Kisielewicz - Strzegom

   16. Władysław Kisielewicz - Strzegom

   17. Małgorzata Duda - Kraków

   18. Milena Sroczek - Czerwona Woda

   19. Alicja Podanowska - Wrocław

   20. Jacek Podanowski - Wrocław

   21. Ewa Podanowska - Wrocław

   22. Krystyna Markiewicz - Brzeg Dolny

   23. Maciej Pojanowski - Wrocław

   24. Elżbieta Ignaszczak - Oborniki Wielkopolskie

   25. Jadwiga Ziembicka - Wrocław

   26. Emilia Domosławska - Warszawa

   27. Malwina Domosławska-Białek - Warszawa

   28. Adam Dąbrowski - Wesoła

   29. Paulina Dąbrowska - Wesoła

   30. Anna Rychel - Wałbrzych

   31. Daniel Mazurek - Legnica

   32. Elwira Polaszek - Leszno

   33. Majka Jarnuczak - Sieraków Wlkp.

   34. Justyna Jarnuczak - Sieraków Wlkp.

   35. Marzena Jaworska - Tarnawatka

   36. Beata Porębska - Dąbrowa Gónicza

   37. Wiktoria Porębaska - Dąbrowa Górnicza

   38. Danuta Kaszyńska - Murowana Guślina 

   39. Jolanta Fiśkiewicz - Oława

   40. Henryk Koczwara - Wrocław

   41. Irena Osajdzińska-Rozenbajger - Stankowice

   42. Józefa Kowalska - Łódź

   43. Halina Grzegorek - Poznań

   44. Jadwiga Kilik - Siedlce

   45. Mirosław Kilik - Siedlce

   46. Katarzyna Kołodziej - Lubin

   47. Elżbieta Szewczyk - Zduńska Wola

   48. Agnieszka Łoza - Swarzędz

   49. Wiesława Stachowiak - Margonin

   50. Henryka Piasta - Sieradz

   51. Magdalena Przysiężnik - Kietrz

   52. Piotr Leszczyński - Łódź

   53. Anna Dołowicz - Ścinawa Polska

   54. Bartosz Ciołkowski - Walim

   55. Justyna Stefańska - Poznań

   56. Przemysław Michalak - Poznań

   57. Joanna Spychalska-Szymanowska - Poznań

   58. Kinga Szumna - Poznan

   59. Joanna Bandosz - Środa Wielkopolska

   60. Agatka Szymanowska - Poznań

   61. Małgosia Spychalska - Poznań

   62. Mirosław Szymanowski - Poznań

   63. Anna Łusiewicz - Piła

   64. Wiktoria Pigłowska - Biedrusko

   65. Radosław Pigłowski - Biedrusko

   66. Sylwia Szymanowska-Pigłowska - Biedrusko

   67. Maria Makowska - Kalisz

   68. Bronisław Kwaśniewicz - Racibórz

   69. Paula Siejak - Jelenia Góra

   70. Małgorzata Gładysz - Dzierżoniów

   71. Joanna Gąska - Wrocław

   72. Ilona Kowalczyk - Komorniki

   73. Teresa Gąsiewska - Kutno

   74. Liwia Gracz - Kalisz

   75. Paulina Gracz - Kalisz

   76. Katarzyna Borkowska - Pobiedziska

   77. Leszek Kolenda - Świebodzice

   78. Malgorzata Wyszyńska - Lubin

   79. Aleksandra Wyszyńska - Lubin

   80. Dorota Wyszyńska - Lubin 

   81. Antoni Gawron - Opalenica

   82. Arkadiusz Gawron - Opalenica

   83. Karolina Piechocka - Gawron - Opalenica

   84. Marcin Perek - Poznań

   85. Kristina Bosshammer - Stolberg

   86. Maria Mikuła - Poznań

   87. Stanisław Galubiński - Poznań

   88. Kaja Majchrzak - Płucz - Poznań

   89. Jakub Jędraszczyk - Poznań

   90. Dominik Uram - Poznań

   91. Amelia Jarzyna - Poznań

   92. Krzysztof Janusz - Poznań

   93. Mateusz Osik - Poznań

   94. Mikołaj Kraft - Poznań

   95. Franciszek Jarzębowicz - Poznań

   96. Jakub Dąbrowski - Poznań

   97. s. Barbara Strejko - Choszczno

   98. Olga Strejko - Choszczno

   99. Adam Zwierzchowski - Szczecin

  100. Agata Zwierzchowska - Szczecin

  101. Jakub Śmigielski - Szczecin

  102. Wiktoris Skopińska - Choszczno

  103. Maciej Panek - Szczecin

  104. Zuzanna Jabłońska - Szczecin

  105. Martyna Grifka - Szczecin

  106. Daniel Czapelski - Szczecin

  107. Natalia Choczaj - Choszczno

  108. Ida Bomba - Choszczno

  109. Andrzej Całko - Gryfów Śląski

  110. Adam Mądry - Kościan

  111. Tymoteusz Gapiński - Szczecin

  112. Matylda Gapińska - Szczecin

  113. Jan Bator - Jelcz Laskowice

  114. Fabien, Paulinka, Piotr i Ilona Wierszak - Dąbrowice

  115. Monika Jędraszek - Koszalin

  116. Janusz Kaczmarczyk - Koszalin

  117. Kacper Kaczmarczyk - Koszalin

  118. Danuta Kaczmarczyk - Darłowo

  119. Kornelia Rzymska - Szczecin

  120. Laura Witkowska - Szczecin

  121. Konrad Rzymski - Szczecin

  122. Maja Martysz - Międzyrzecz

  123. Ewa Martysz - Międzyrzecz

  124. Helenka Martysz - Międzyrzecz

  125. Jagoda Gruś - Międzyrzecz

  126. Joanna Antoszek - Międzyrzecz

  127. Maciej Antoszek - Międzyrzecz

  128. Erwin Tomaszewski - Żagań

  129. Zuzia Budas - Żagan

  130. Piotr Podkościelny - Żagań

  131. Wiktoria Bajan - Chorzów

  132. Tymoteusz Jadczak - Sulechowo

  133. Lilianna Sowinska 

  134. Grażyna Kaczmarek

  135. Anna Tomczuk - Terespol

  136. Zuzanna Lubaszka

  137. - Dorota Lubaszka

  138. Lena Lipińska - Szczecin

  139. Roksana Jaroszyńska - Szczecin

  140. Łukasz Ciesielski - Przybymierz

  141. Nikola Litwinowicz - Drągowina

  142. Mateusz Truchlewski - Żagan

  143. Lena Ludwiczak - Szczecin

  144. Nina Zwolińska - Skierniewice

  145. Ala Pałach - Nysa

  146. Emilka Pałach - Nysa

  147. Kinga Piechowicz

  148. Meriem Remadi 

  149. Nadia Rybak - Police

  150. Emili Walaszczyk - Żagań

  151. Dominika Intek - Żagań

  152. Kacper Ogórkiewicz - Lasocin

  153. Jakub Kosoń - Stypułów

  154. Eryk Barański - Piaski

  155. Marek Buczkowski - Stary Żagań

  156. Elżbieta Seńzuk - Poznań

  157. Arkadiusz Michalak - Legnica

  158. Anna Rutkowska - Piła

  159. Krzysztof Hypki - Sosnowiec

  160. Antonina Wawro - Chodzież

  161. Piotr Kościów - Chodzież

  162. Magdalena Wawro - Chodzież

  163. Jakub Mordal - Leszno

  164. Krzysztof Mordal - Leszno

  165. Wiesława May - Leszno

  166. Wojtek Lencznarowicz - Dobra Szczecińska

  167. Ania Lencznarowicz - Dobra Szczecińska

  168. Joanna Sobierajska

  169. Barbara Małojec

  170. Dorota Rabenda

  171. Krystyna Sowińska - Katowice

  172. Magda Zarach - Gdańsk

  173. Marzena Zarach - Gdańsk

  174. Paweł Zarach - Gdańsk

  175. Jacek Zarach - Gdańsk

  176. Lucjan Łyszyk - Poznań

  177. Lena Łyszyk - Poznań

  178. Leon Łyszyk - Poznań

  179. Filip Lammel - Środa Wlkp.

  180. Jędrzej Lammel - Środa Wlkp.

  181. Wojciech Żyła - Środa Wlkp.

  182. Olek Żyła - Środa Wlkp.

  183. Dorota Kobylińska - Huk - Warzymice

  184. Marek Huk - Warzymice

  185. Wojciech Buzała - Nowe Dąbie

  186. Antonina Buzała - Nowe Dąbie

  187. Mateusz Buzała - Nowe Dabie

  188. Paweł Buzała - Nowe Dąbie

  189. Magdalena Zdziarska -Nowe Dąbie

  190. Tymoteusz Wojciechowski - Zduńska Wola

  191. Agata Wojciechowska - Zduńska Wola

  192. Bartek Lubik - Poznań

  193. Ula Mierzwa - Warszawa

  194. Ewa Mierzwa - Warszawa

  195. Mateusz Mierzewa - Warszawa

  196. Mirosław Mierzewa - Warszawa

  197. Zuzia Mierzwa - Warszawa

  198. Emilia Długosz - Zawada

  199. Łucja Długosz - Zawada

  200. Antoni Długosz - Zawada

  201. Mikołaj Gładkowski - Police

  202. Patryk Gładkowski - Police

  203. Ola Gładkowska - Police

  204. Woktor Bujno - Warszawa

  205. Katarzyna Gładkowska - Police

  206. Paweł Kozań - Szczecin 

  207. Sylwia Juchniewicz - Szczecin

  208. Janek Szymczak - Leśnica

  209. Joanna Szymczak - Leśnica

  210. Janusz Szymczak - Leśnica

  211. Maja Białucka - Oława

  212. Maciek Białucki - Oława

  213. Ola Białucka - Oława

  214. Małgosia Białucka - Oława

  215. Edytka Gapińska - Szczecin

  216. Ola Konarska - Szczecin

  217. Joanna Poznalska - Warszawa

  218. Zuzanna Jarczyńska - Swarzędz

  219. Anna Jarczyńska - Swarzędz

  220. Wojciech Jarczyński - Swarzędz

  221. Szymon Szczepański - Poznań

  222. Weronika Graczyk - Luboń

  223. Laura Graczyk - Luboń

  224. Klaudia Graczyk - Luboń

  225. Krzysztof Graczyk - Luboń

  226. Maksym Lewandowski - Poraj

  227. Jakub Chrząszcz - Konin

  228. Joanna Stachlewicz - Chojnice

  229. Tomasz Stachlewicz - Bytów

  230. Aleksandra Stachlewicz - Bytów

  231. Franek Piętka - Piastów

  232. Kasia Piętka - Piastów

  233. Pola Bojczuk-Naciuk - Racibórz

  234. Dominika Gmurek - Wałcz

  235. Martyna Gmurek - Wałcz

  236. Emilia Wycislok - Chełm Śląski

  237. Wioletta Wójcikowska - Nowa Ruda

  238. Elżbieta Michalak - Kalisz

  239. Karolina Jarmuszczak - Słupsk

  240. Aleksander Jarmuszczak - Słupsk

  241. Arseni Khyrypoyen - Warszawa

  242. Staś Seredyński - Gdańsk

  243. Iga Zachciał - Poznań

  244. Agata Zachciał - Poznań

  245. Liwia Świrgoń - Bezrzecze

  246. Szymon Świrgoń - Bezrzecze

  247. Jan Witczak

  248. Jędrzej Witczak

  249. Piotr Adamek - Poznań

  250. Adam Kemp - Warszawa

  251. Maciej Stryjewski - Białystok

  252. Alicja Trębińska-Stryjewska - Warszawa

  253. Tomasz Stryjewski - Warszawa

  254. Oskar Malicki - Szczecin 

  255. Ania Jagielska - Mołstowo

  256. Asia Jagielska - Mołstowo

  257. Aleksander Sobkowicz - Wodzisław Śląski

  258. Maja Rybak - Warszawa

  259. Filip Rybak - Warszawa

  260. Marta Świderek - Chorzów

  261. Gracjan Michalski - Mińsk Mazowiecki

  262. Elżbieta Michalska - Mińsk Mazowiecki

  263. Barbara Żelazowska - Mińsk Mazowiecki

  264. Daniel Michalski - Mińsk Mazowiecki

  265. Weronika Cyplik - Poznań

  266. Eryk Cyplik - Poznań

  267. Ula Bocheńska - Kobyłka

  268. Antoś Bocheński - Kobyłka

  269. Tomasz Bocheński - Kobyłka

  270. Anna Bocheńska - Kobyłka

  271. Tomek Graszka 

  272. Maksymilian i Kinga - Toruń

  273. Zosia Chrzanowska - Szczecin

  274. Hania Chrzanowska - Szczecin

  275. Magdalena Chrzanowska - Szczecin

  276. Artur Chrzanowski - Szczecin

  277. Jagoda Piestrzyńska - Łódź

  278. Martyna Piestrzyńska - Łódź

  279. Agnieszka Bukowska-Piestrzyńska - Łódź

  280. Piotr Podrażka - Warszawa

  281. Sylwia Krzemińska - Warszawa

  282. Piotr Janeczko - Katowice

  283. Marta Janeczko - Katowice

  284. Agnieszka Pawłowska - Gniezno

  285. Anna Janczyszyn - Lubin

  286. Sebastian Uniastowski - Zielona Góra

  287. Fabian Umiastowski - Zielona Góra

  288. Igor Więczaszek - Szczecin

  289. Maciek Adamczyk - Tychy

  290. Sandra Adamczyk - Tychy

  291. Tomek Adamczyk - Tychy

  292. Nina Piwońska - Warszawa

  293. Michał Piwoński - Warszawa

  294. Oktawia Matacz - Pobiedna

  295. Albert Matacz - Pobiedna

  296. Alicja Matacz - Pobiedna

  297. Monika Leśniewska - Wrocław

  298. Michał Leśniewski - Wrocław

  299. Karolina Mucha - Bielsko-Biała

  300. Julia Mucha - Bielsko-biała 

  301. Dominik Mucha - Bielsko-Biała

  302. Sulwia Mucha - Bielsko-Biała

  303. Piotr Mucha - Bielsko-Biała

  304. Jaś T. - Warszawa

  305. Honorata Pacholik - Ostrzeszów

  306. Janusz Tas - Stargard

  307. Kacper Tas - Nowogard

  308. Magdalena Gugała - Warszawa

  309. Urszula Szydło - Warszawa

  310. Jakub Czuczwara - Wrocław

  311. Henryk Wójcik - Lubań

  312. Madlen Michel - Halle (Saale)

  313. Vincent Robus - Brottrnode

  314. Beata Dróżdż - Wodzisław Śląski

  315. Ryszard Dróżdż - Wodzisław Śląski

  316. Lucyna Janus - Koszalin

  317. Ewa - Szczecin

  318. Elżbieta Senkowska - Opole

  319. Janina Korowko - Otwock

  320. Stanisława Mikołajczyk - Pleszew

  321. Katarzyna Tomczak - Pleszew

  322. Dariusz Mikołajczyk - Pleszew

  323. Bogumiła Kowalczyk-Lukas - Mysłakowice

  324. Elżbieta Strzelczyk - Wysocko Małe

  325. Maciej Osiński - Kalisz

  326. Henryka Mickiewicz - Nowa Sól

  327. Grażyna Dymek - Legnica

  328. Marian Burzyński - Ląd

  329. Lucyna Zawadzka - Katowice

  330. Mirosław Miziołek - Lwóek Śląski

  331. Izabela Lipniak - Mysłakowice

  332. Jolanta Holewińska - Poznań

  333. Danuta Sieczkowska - Zabrze

  334. Beata Orłowicz-Kowal - Opole

  335. Małgorzata Niziołek - Bolesławiec Śl.

  336. Violett Sarzyńska - Łódź

  337. Andrzej Sieczkowski - Zabrze

  338. Joanna Durczak - Jarosławiec

 

 

 

Multimedia